www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   


Datasheets found :: 413 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 269-A-120-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
2 269-A-120-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
3 269-A-120-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
4 269-A-130-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
5 269-A-130-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
6 269-A-130-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
7 269-A-140-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
8 269-A-140-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
9 269-A-140-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
10 269-A-150-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
11 269-A-150-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
12 269-A-150-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
13 269-A-160-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
14 269-A-160-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
15 269-A-160-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
16 269-A-170-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
17 269-A-170-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
18 269-A-170-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
19 269-A-180-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
20 269-A-180-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
21 269-A-180-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
22 269-A-190-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
23 269-A-190-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
24 269-A-190-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
25 269-A-200-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
26 269-A-200-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
27 269-A-200-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
28 269-A-210-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
29 269-A-210-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
30 269-A-210-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 413 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |


© 2018 - www Datasheet Catalog com