www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 703 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 269-A-120-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
2 269-A-120-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
3 269-A-120-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
4 269-A-120-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
5 269-A-120-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
6 269-A-120-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
7 269-A-120-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
8 269-A-120-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
9 269-A-120-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
10 269-A-130-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
11 269-A-130-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
12 269-A-130-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
13 269-A-130-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
14 269-A-130-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
15 269-A-130-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
16 269-A-130-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
17 269-A-130-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
18 269-A-130-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
19 269-A-140-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
20 269-A-140-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
21 269-A-140-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
22 269-A-140-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
23 269-A-140-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
24 269-A-140-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
25 269-A-140-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
26 269-A-140-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
27 269-A-140-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
28 269-A-150-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
29 269-A-150-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
30 269-A-150-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 703 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |


© 2018 - www Datasheet Catalog com