www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 969 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 1516-35 35 W, 28 V, 1450-1550 MHz common base transistor GHz Technology
2 1550A Strain Indicator Calibrator Vishay
3 155MBIT/S,SFFTRX, Components and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtail Infineon
4 155MBIT/SSFFTRX Components and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx; pigtail Infineon
5 155MBIT/S_SFFTRX Components and FTTx solutions - 1550 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtail Infineon
6 155MBIT/S_SFF_TRX Components and FTTx solutions - 1550 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx; pigtail Infineon
7 2N1550 Trans GP BJT NPN 40V 0.5A 3-Pin TO-5 New Jersey Semiconductor
8 2N1550A Trans GP BJT NPN 40V 0.5A 3-Pin TO-5 New Jersey Semiconductor
9 2SA1550 For power switching Panasonic
10 2SB1550 TAPED POWER TRANSISTOR PACKAGE FOR USE WITH AN AUTOMATIC PLACEMENT MACHINE ROHM
11 2SB1550 Silicon PNP Power Transistors TO-220C package Savantic
12 2SD1550 Silicon NPN Power Transistors TO-3P(H)IS package Savantic
13 2STF1550 Low voltage high performance NPN power transistors ST Microelectronics
14 2STN1550 Low voltage high performance NPN power transistors ST Microelectronics
15 3970 3970-Type 1550 nm Transmitter Agere Systems
16 3970-TYPE 1550 nm transmitter. Connector options: FC/APC bulkhead, tight key;SC/APC bulkhead; E-2000/APC bulkhead. Agere Systems
17 5962-85155012A High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-LCCC -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
18 5962-8515501RA High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-CDIP -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
19 5962-8515501SA High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-CFP -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
20 5962-85155022A High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-LCCC -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
21 5962-8515502RA High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-CDIP -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
22 5962-85155032A High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-LCCC -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
23 5962-8515503RA High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-CDIP -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
24 5962-8515503SA High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-CFP -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
25 5962-85155042A High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-LCCC -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
26 5962-8515504RA High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-CDIP -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
27 5962-8515504SA High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-CFP -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
28 5962-85155052A Low-Power High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-LCCC -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
29 5962-8515505RA Low-Power High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-CDIP -55 to 125 Texas Instruments
30 5962-8515505SA Low-Power High-Performance Impact<TM> PAL<R> Circuits 20-CFP -55 to 125 Texas Instruments


Datasheets found :: 969 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog com