www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 666 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 10PR-220-R HIGH-DENSITY SIGNAL CONDITIONERS 10-PACK PULSE SCALER Enlaircon Pty Ltd
2 1AZ220-Y Zener diode for constant voltage regulation and transient suppressors applications TOSHIBA
3 1AZ220-Z Zener diode for constant voltage regulation and transient suppressors applications TOSHIBA
4 1SS220-L Silicon switching diode NEC
5 1SS220-T1B Silicon switching diode NEC
6 1SS220-T2B Silicon switching diode NEC
7 1ZB220-Y Zener diode for constant voltage regulation and transient suppressors applications TOSHIBA
8 1ZB220-Z Zener diode for constant voltage regulation and transient suppressors applications TOSHIBA
9 269-A-220-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
10 269-A-220-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
11 269-A-220-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
12 269-A-220-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
13 269-A-220-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
14 269-A-220-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
15 269-A-220-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
16 269-A-220-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
17 269-A-220-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
18 269-A-220-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
19 269-A-220-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
20 269-A-220-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
21 269-B-220-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. Agere Systems
22 269-B-220-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
23 269-B-220-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
24 269-B-220-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. Agere Systems
25 269-B-220-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
26 269-B-220-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
27 269-B-220-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
28 269-B-220-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
29 269-B-220-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
30 269-B-220-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 666 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |


© 2018 - www Datasheet Catalog com