www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 7196 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 14A-200 8 Pin Leading & Trailing TTL Active Deleay Line Yuan Dean Scientific
2 1N754A-2 Diode Zener Single 6.8V 5% 500mW 2-Pin DO-35 New Jersey Semiconductor
3 24AA32A-24LC32A 32K I2C Serial EEPROM Microchip
4 269-A-200-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
5 269-A-200-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
6 269-A-200-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
7 269-A-200-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
8 269-A-200-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
9 269-A-200-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
10 269-A-200-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 200 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
11 269-A-200-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 200 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
12 269-A-200-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 200 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
13 269-A-200-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
14 269-A-200-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
15 269-A-200-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
16 269-A-210-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
17 269-A-210-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
18 269-A-210-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
19 269-A-210-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
20 269-A-210-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
21 269-A-210-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
22 269-A-210-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
23 269-A-210-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
24 269-A-210-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 210 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
25 269-A-210-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
26 269-A-210-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
27 269-A-210-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
28 269-A-220-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
29 269-A-220-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
30 269-A-220-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 7196 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog com