www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 1668 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 14A-200 8 Pin Leading & Trailing TTL Active Deleay Line Yuan Dean Scientific
2 269-A-200-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
3 269-A-200-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
4 269-A-200-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
5 269-A-200-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
6 269-A-200-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
7 269-A-200-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
8 269-A-200-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 200 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
9 269-A-200-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 200 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
10 269-A-200-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 200 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
11 269-A-200-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
12 269-A-200-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
13 269-A-200-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
14 27C04A-20IL 4K (512 x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
15 27C04A-20IP 4K (512 x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
16 27C04A-20L 4K (512 x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
17 27C04A-20P 4K (512 x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
18 27C16A-20IL 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
19 27C16A-20IP 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
20 27C16A-20ITS 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
21 27C16A-20IVS 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
22 27C16A-20L 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
23 27C16A-20P 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
24 27C16A-20TS 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
25 27C16A-20VS 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
26 27C17A-20IL 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
27 27C17A-20IP 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
28 27C17A-20ITS 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
29 27C17A-20IVS 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip
30 27C17A-20L 16K (2K x 8) CMOS EEPROM Microchip


Datasheets found :: 1668 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog com