www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 21 Page: | 1 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 269-A-250-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
2 269-A-250-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
3 269-A-250-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
4 269-A-250-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
5 269-A-250-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
6 269-A-250-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
7 269-A-250-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 250 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
8 269-A-250-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
9 269-A-250-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
10 269-A-250-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
11 269-A-250-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
12 269-A-250-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
13 GTA-250D Gastube arrester, 250V SEMITEC
14 HA-2500/883 Precision High Slew Rate Operational Amplifier Intersil
15 HA-2505 12MHz/ High Input Impedance/ Operational Amplifier Intersil
16 MCP1701A-2502I/TO Power Management- Linear Regulators Microchip
17 MCP1703A-2502E/DB Power Management- Linear Regulators Microchip
18 MCP1703A-2502E/MC Power Management- Linear Regulators Microchip
19 OPA2340EA-250 SINGLE-SUPPLY, RAIL-TO-RAIL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS MicroAmplifier Series Burr Brown
20 RM5231A-250-H RM5231A Microprocessor with 32-Bit System Bus Data Sheet Preliminary PMC-Sierra Inc
21 RM5261A-250-H RM5261A Microprocessor with 64-Bit System Bus Data Sheet Preliminary PMC-Sierra Inc


Datasheets found :: 21 Page: | 1 |


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog com