www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 4980 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 1,25AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5,E Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Mulltimode 850nm -40C to 85C Infineon
2 1,25GBIT/S,SC,1X9,3.3&5V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Product Type Infineon
3 1.0625GBD,LC,2X5 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Infineon
4 1.0625GBD,LC,2X5/2X10 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Single Mode 1300 nm, 2x5/2x10, LC Connector Infineon
5 1.25GBIT/S,LC,SFP,3.3V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm, VCSEL, 1.25GBit/s GBE, 1.0625 GBit/s FC, OC-48 Transceiver, LC Infineon
6 1738U 1738U-Type Small Form-Factor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier with Uncooled Pump Agere Systems
7 1738UAA 1738U-Type Small Form-Factor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier with Uncooled Pump Agere Systems
8 1738UBA 1738U-Type Small Form-Factor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier with Uncooled Pump Agere Systems
9 1DF0D10 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
10 1DF0D12 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
11 1DF0D15 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
12 1DF0D18 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
13 1DF0D22 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
14 1DF0D23 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
15 1DF0D24 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
16 1DF0D25 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
17 1DF0D27 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
18 1DF0D33 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
19 1DF0D39 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
20 1DF0D47 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
21 1DF0D56 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
22 1DF0D68 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
23 1DF0Q10 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
24 1DF0Q12 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
25 1DF0Q15 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
26 1DF0Q18 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
27 1DF0Q22 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
28 1DF0Q27 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
29 1DF0Q33 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay
30 1DF0Q39 Low Dissipation Factor Disc Capacitors Vishay


Datasheets found :: 4980 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |


© 2018 - www Datasheet Catalog com