www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 4 Page: | 1 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 2SJ449 SWITCHING P-CHANNEL POWER MOS FET INDUSTRIAL USE NEC
2 2SJ449(JM) Pch vertical DMOS FET MP-45F NEC
3 NX8560SJ449-BC EA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated 1550 nm MQW-DFB laser diode module for 10 Gb/s applications. ITU-T wavelength 1544.924 nm. Frequency 194.05 THz. FC-UPC connector. NEC
4 NX8560SJ449-CC EA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated 1550 nm MQW-DFB laser diode module for 10 Gb/s applications. ITU-T wavelength 1544.924 nm. Frequency 194.05 THz. SC-UPC connector. NEC

Datasheets found :: 4 Page: | 1 |


© 2018 - www Datasheet Catalog com