www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 69066 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 03N70P N-CHANNEL ENHANCEMENT MODE POWER MOSFET Advanced Power Technology
2 05NH46 FAST RECOVERY RECTIFIER SILICON DIFFUSED TYPE SWITCHING MODE POWER SUPPLY APPLICATIONS TOSHIBA
3 05NU41 SUPER FAST RECOVERY RECTIFIER SILICON DIFFUSED TYPE SWITCHING MODE POWER SUPPLY APPLICATIONS TOSHIBA
4 05NU42 SUPER FAST RECOVERY RECTIFIER SILICON DIFFUSED TYPE SWITCHING MODE POWER SUPPLY APPLICATIONS TOSHIBA
5 0603YC103KAT 9.9-11.2Gb/s Optical Modulator Driver TriQuint Semiconductor
6 0802YC106KAT 9.9-11.2Gb/s Optical Modulator Driver TriQuint Semiconductor
7 1,25AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5,E Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Mulltimode 850nm -40C to 85C Infineon
8 1.0625GBD,LC,2X5/2X10 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Single Mode 1300 nm, 2x5/2x10, LC Connector Infineon
9 1.25GBIT/S,LC,SFP,3.3V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm, VCSEL, 1.25GBit/s GBE, 1.0625 GBit/s FC, OC-48 Transceiver, LC Infineon
10 10B-2001 Military-Grade 10BASE-T interface module Aeroflex Circuit Technology
11 10DL2C41A HIGH EFFICIENCY DIODE STACK (HED) SWITCHING MODE POWER SUPPLY APPLICATIONS˙ýCONVERTER & CHOPPER APPLICATION TOSHIBA
12 10DL2C48A SWITCHING MODE POWER SUPPLY APPLICATION CONVERTER & CHOPPER APPLICATION TOSHIBA
13 10DL2CZ47A SWITCHING MODE POWER SUPPLY APPLICATIONS CONVERTER & CHOPPER APPLICATION TOSHIBA
14 10FL2C48A SWITCHING MODE POWER SUPPLY APPLICATION CONVERTER & CHOPPER APPLICATION TOSHIBA
15 10FL2CZ47A SWITCHING MODE POWER SUPPLY APPLICATION CONVERTER & CHOPPER APPLICATION TOSHIBA
16 10RIF100W V(rrm): 1000V; 10A RMS medium power fast turn-off thyristor. For inverters, switch mode power supplies and choppers International Rectifier
17 10RIF120W V(rrm): 1200V; 10A RMS medium power fast turn-off thyristor. For inverters, switch mode power supplies and choppers International Rectifier
18 11242-11 Smart HSF mobile modem Conexant
19 11242-21 Smart HSF mobile modem Conexant
20 11242-31 Smart HSF mobile modem Conexant
21 11247 Smart HCF-USB modem Conexant
22 11867-E01 V(in): 40V; generic DOL power module International Rectifier
23 11867-E02 V(in): 40V; generic DOL power module International Rectifier
24 1203P60 PWM Current-Mode Controller for Universal Off-Line Supplies Featuring Standby and Short Circuit ON Semiconductor
25 13PD100-F The 13PD100-F is an InGaAs photodiode with a 100mm-diameter photosensitive region packaged in a coaxial fiber pigtailed module. Anadigics Inc
26 1417 Bulk Metal Foil Technology, 8 Pin Transistor Outline Hermetic Resistor Network, Alternative Layout to Model 1413 Vishay
27 151911207-001 350mWAudio Power Amplifier with Shutdown Mode Chengdu Sino Microelectronics System
28 151911207-002 350mWAudio Power Amplifier with Shutdown Mode Chengdu Sino Microelectronics System
29 1524J Voltage Mode PWMs Microsemi
30 1525AJ REGULATING PULSE WIDTH MODULATOR Microsemi


Datasheets found :: 69066 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog com