www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 1483 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
31 2302 2.0 Watt - 20 Volts, Class C Microwave 2300 MHz GHz Technology
32 2304 4 W, 20 V, 2300 MHz common base transistor GHz Technology
33 2307 7 W, 20 V, 2300 MHz common base transistor GHz Technology
34 2324-12L 12 W, 20 V, 2300-2400 MHz common base transistor GHz Technology
35 2324-20 20 W, 24 V, 2300-2400 MHz common base transistor GHz Technology
36 2324-5 5 W, 24 V, 2300-2400 MHz common base transistor GHz Technology
37 234ET-1 ET thermistor, 232KOhm SEMITEC
38 234ET-2 ET thermistor, 232KOhm SEMITEC
39 23A003 0.3 W, 15 V, 2300 MHz common emitter transistor GHz Technology
40 23A005 0.5 W, 20 V, 2300 MHz common emitter transistor GHz Technology
41 23A008 0.5 W, 20 V, 2300 MHz common emitter transistor GHz Technology
42 23A017 1.7 W, 20 V, 2300 MHz common emitter transistor GHz Technology
43 23A025 2.5 W, 20 V, 2300 MHz common emitter transistor GHz Technology
44 269-A-230-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
45 269-A-230-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
46 269-A-230-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
47 269-A-230-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
48 269-A-230-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
49 269-A-230-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
50 269-A-230-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
51 269-A-230-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
52 269-A-230-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
53 269-A-230-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
54 269-A-230-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
55 269-A-230-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
56 269-B-230-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. Agere Systems
57 269-B-230-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
58 269-B-230-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
59 269-B-230-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. Agere Systems
60 269-B-230-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1483 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog com