www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 4273 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
31 2-1462000-0 2 pole telecom/signal relay Through Hole Type (THT) Non-polarized. non-latching 1 coil Tyco Electronics
32 2-1462000-2 2 pole telecom/signal relay Through Hole Type (THT) Non-polarized. non-latching 1 coil Tyco Electronics
33 2-1462000-6 2 pole telecom/signal relay Through Hole Type (THT) Non-polarized. non-latching 1 coil Tyco Electronics
34 2020-1400 Delay 1400 +/-28 ns, fixed SIP delay line Tr Data Delay Devices Inc
35 2020-700 Delay 700 +/-14 ns, fixed SIP delay line Tr Data Delay Devices Inc
36 2021-700 Delay 700 +/-14 ns, fixed SIP delay line Tr Data Delay Devices Inc
37 2082-6043-14 2 Watt, DC-18 GHz, Fixed coaxial attenuator MA-Com
38 2082-6043-14 Fixed Coaxial Attenuators Tyco Electronics
39 2082-6194-14 2 Watt, DC-18 GHz, Fixed coaxial attenuator MA-Com
40 2082-6194-14 Fixed Coaxial Attenuators Tyco Electronics
41 269-A-120-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
42 269-A-120-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
43 269-A-120-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
44 269-A-120-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
45 269-A-120-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
46 269-A-120-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
47 269-A-120-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
48 269-A-120-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
49 269-A-120-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
50 269-A-130-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
51 269-A-130-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
52 269-A-130-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
53 269-A-130-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
54 269-A-130-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
55 269-A-130-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
56 269-A-130-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
57 269-A-130-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
58 269-A-130-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
59 269-A-140-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
60 269-A-140-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 4273 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog com