www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 1483 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
61 269-B-230-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
62 269-B-230-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
63 269-B-230-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
64 269-B-230-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
65 269-B-230-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. Agere Systems
66 269-B-230-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
67 269-B-230-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
68 269-C-230-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. Agere Systems
69 269-C-230-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
70 269-C-230-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
71 269-C-230-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
72 269-C-230-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
73 269-C-230-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
74 269-C-230-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, Agere Systems
75 269-C-230-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
76 269-C-230-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
77 269-D-230-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. Agere Systems
78 269-D-230-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
79 269-D-230-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
80 269-D-230-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
81 269-D-230-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
82 269-D-230-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
83 269-D-230-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. Agere Systems
84 269-D-230-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
85 269-D-230-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
86 2N6080 RF & MICROWAVE TRANSISTORS 130... 230 MHZ FM MODULE APPLICATIONS Microsemi
87 2N6081 RF & MICROWAVE TRANSISTORS 130... 230 MHZ FM MODULE APPLICATIONS Microsemi
88 2N6083 RF & MICROWAVE TRANSISTORS 130... 230 MHZ FM MODULE APPLICATIONS Microsemi
89 2N6084 RF & MICROWAVE TRANSISTORS 130... 230 MHZ FM MODULE APPLICATIONS Microsemi
90 2SA1295 Trans GP BJT PNP 230V 17A 3-Pin MT-200 Bulk New Jersey Semiconductor


Datasheets found :: 1483 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog com