www.DatasheetCatalog.com

  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA 
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   



Datasheets found :: 4273 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
Nr. Part Name Description Manufacturer
61 269-A-140-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
62 269-A-140-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
63 269-A-140-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
64 269-A-140-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
65 269-A-140-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
66 269-A-140-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
67 269-A-140-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
68 269-A-140-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
69 269-A-140-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
70 269-A-140-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
71 269-A-140-F1480-A 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 140 mW. A = no connector. Agere Systems
72 269-A-140-F1480-B 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 140 mW. B = SC/APC connector. Agere Systems
73 269-A-140-F1480-C 1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 140 mW. C = FC/APC connector. Agere Systems
74 269-A-140-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
75 269-A-140-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
76 269-A-140-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
77 269-A-140-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
78 269-A-140-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
79 269-A-140-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
80 269-A-150-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
81 269-A-150-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
82 269-A-150-14XX-C Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
83 269-A-150-D-14XX-A DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
84 269-A-150-D-14XX-B DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
85 269-A-150-D-14XX-C DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
86 269-A-150-M-14XX-A DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
87 269-A-150-M-14XX-B DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems
88 269-A-150-M-14XX-C DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. Agere Systems
89 269-A-160-14XX-A Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. Agere Systems
90 269-A-160-14XX-B Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 160 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 4273 Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog com