DatasheetCatalog
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to: 1N 2N 2SA 2SC 74 AD BA BC BD BF BU CXA HCF IRF KA KIA LA LM MC NE ST STK TDA TL UA
LM317 LM339 MAX232 NE555 LM324 8051 7805 2N3055 LM358 2N2222 74LS138 TDA7294 TL431 IRF540 1N4148

Datasheets for 8-N1

Datasheets found :: 18
Page: | 1 |
No. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 V23818-N15-L16 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SDH/SONET, 1300 nm, 2.5 Gbit/s, 2 km, 2x10, LC Connector, with collar, DC-DC Coupling ext. Temp Infineon
2 V23818-N15-L17 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SDH/SONET, 1300 nm, 2.5 Gbit/s, 2 km, 2x10, LC Connector, with collar, DC-DC Coupling Infineon
3 V23818-N15-L353 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector Infineon
4 V23818-N15-L354 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector Infineon
5 V23818-N15-L355 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector Infineon
6 V23818-N15-L356 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SDH/SONET, 1300 nm, 2.5 Gbit/s, 2 km, 2x10, LC Connector, with collar, AC-AC Coupling ext. Temp Infineon
7 V23818-N15-L356-C Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector Infineon
8 V23818-N15-L36 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector Infineon
9 V23818-N15-L37 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector Infineon
10 V23818-N15-L457 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SDH/SONET, 1300 nm, 2.5 Gbit/s, 2 km, 2x10, LC Connector, collar, active data output if SD low Infineon
11 V23818-N15-L46 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector Infineon
12 V23818-N15-L47 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector Infineon
13 V23818-N15-L616 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC Connector/ with Collar Infineon
14 V23818-N15-L653 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC Connector/ with Collar Infineon
15 V23818-N15-L656 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC Connector/ with Collar Infineon
16 V23848-N15-C456 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s Infineon
17 V23848-N15-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s Infineon
18 V23848-N15-C656 iSFP - Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s Infineon


Datasheets found :: 18
Page: | 1 |



© 2022 - www Datasheet Catalog com