DatasheetCatalog
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to: 1N 2N 2SA 2SC 74 AD BA BC BD BF BU CXA HCF IRF KA KIA LA LM MC NE ST STK TDA TL UA
LM317 LM339 MAX232 NE555 LM324 8051 7805 2N3055 LM358 2N2222 74LS138 TDA7294 TL431 IRF540 1N4148

Datasheets for 850

Datasheets found :: 8771
Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
No. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 1,25AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5,E Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Mulltimode 850nm -40C to 85C Infineon
2 1.25GBIT/S,LC,SFP,3.3V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm, VCSEL, 1.25GBit/s GBE, 1.0625 GBit/s FC, OC-48 Transceiver, LC Infineon
3 1468505 Bobbin Type Inductors C&D Technologies
4 1468507 Bobbin Type Inductors C&D Technologies
5 1468508 Bobbin Type Inductors C&D Technologies
6 165 Unbased lamp. 6.0V, 0.850A. Gilway Technical Lamp
7 16C2850 DUAL UART WITH 128-byte FIFOs AND RS-485 HALF DUPLEX CONTROL Exar
8 1718-32L 32 W, 24 V, 1750-1850 MHz common base transistor GHz Technology
9 1719-35 35 W, 28 V, 1725-1850 MHz common base transistor GHz Technology
10 1819-35 35 W, 28 V, 1750-1850 MHz common base transistor GHz Technology
11 2,125AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Multimode 850nm VCSEL TRX Infineon
12 2.125AND1.0625GBD,LC,SFP, Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm VCSEL; 2.125 and 1.0625 Gbit/s FC; 1.25 GBE TRX with LC-Connector Infineon
13 2N6705 0.850W General Purpose NPN Plastic Leaded Transistor. 45V Vceo, 1.500A Ic, 40 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
14 2N6707 0.850W General Purpose NPN Plastic Leaded Transistor. 80V Vceo, 1.500A Ic, 40 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
15 2N6708 0.850W General Purpose PNP Plastic Leaded Transistor. 45V Vceo, 1.500A Ic, 40 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
16 2N6709 0.850W General Purpose PNP Plastic Leaded Transistor. 60V Vceo, 1.500A Ic, 40 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
17 2N6710 0.850W General Purpose PNP Plastic Leaded Transistor. 80V Vceo, 1.500A Ic, 40 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
18 2N6716 0.850W General Purpose NPN Plastic Leaded Transistor. 60V Vceo, 1.500A Ic, 80 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
19 2N6717 0.850W General Purpose NPN Plastic Leaded Transistor. 80V Vceo, 1.000A Ic, 80 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
20 2N6718 0.850W General Purpose NPN Plastic Leaded Transistor. 100V Vceo, 1.000A Ic, 80 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
21 2N6719 0.850W General Purpose NPN Plastic Leaded Transistor. 300V Vceo, 0.500A Ic, 25 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
22 2N6726 0.850W General Purpose PNP Plastic Leaded Transistor. 30V Vceo, 2.000A Ic, 55 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
23 2N6727 0.850W General Purpose PNP Plastic Leaded Transistor. 40V Vceo, 1.000A Ic, 55 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
24 2N6728 0.850W General Purpose PNP Plastic Leaded Transistor. 60V Vceo, 1.000A Ic, 80 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
25 2N6729 0.850W General Purpose PNP Plastic Leaded Transistor. 80V Vceo, 1.000A Ic, 80 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
26 2N6730 0.850W General Purpose PNP Plastic Leaded Transistor. 100V Vceo, 1.000A Ic, 80 - hFE Continental Device India Limited
27 2SA1850 PNP Epitaxial Planar Silicon Transistor High Definition CRT Display Video Output Applications SANYO
28 2SB850 Trans GP BJT PNP 50V 4A New Jersey Semiconductor
29 2SC1850 Si NPN Epitaxial Planar Unknow
30 2SC3850 Silicon NPN Power Transistors TO-3PN package Savantic


Datasheets found :: 8771
Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |



© 2022 - www Datasheet Catalog com