DatasheetCatalog
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to: 1N 2N 2SA 2SC 74 AD BA BC BD BF BU CXA HCF IRF KA KIA LA LM MC NE ST STK TDA TL UA
LM317 LM339 MAX232 NE555 LM324 8051 7805 2N3055 LM358 2N2222 74LS138 TDA7294 TL431 IRF540 1N4148

Datasheets for 95-C

Datasheets found :: 14
Page: | 1 |
No. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 MSC2295-CT1 NPN RF Amplifier Transistors Surface Mount Leshan Radio Company
2 MSC2295-CT1 NPN RF Amplifier Transistors Surface Mount Motorola
3 MSC2295-CT1 NPN RF Amplifier Transistors Surface Mount ON Semiconductor
4 MSC2295-CT2 RF Amplifier Transistor NPN ON Semiconductor
5 NX8560LJ295-CC EA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode for 10 Gb/s DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1529.55 nm. Frequency 196.00 THz. SC-UPC connector. NEC
6 NX8560SJ295-CC EA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated 1550 nm MQW-DFB laser diode module for 10 Gb/s applications. ITU-T wavelength 1529.553 nm. Frequency 196.00 THz. SC-UPC connector. NEC
7 NX8564LE295-CC EA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1529.55 nm. Frequency 196.00 THz. SC-UPC connector. NEC
8 NX8565LE295-CC EA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1529.55 nm. Frequency 196.00 THz. SC-UPC connector. NEC
9 NX8566LE295-CC EA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1529.55 nm. Frequency 196.00 THz. SC-UPC connector. NEC
10 NX8567SA295-CC EA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1529.553 nm. Frequency 196.00 THz. SC-UPC connector. NEC
11 NX8567SAM295-CC EA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1529.553 nm. Frequency 196.00 THz. SC-UPC connector. NEC
12 NX8567SAS295-CC EA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1529.553 nm. Frequency 196.00 THz. SC-UPC connector. NEC
13 SD995-C 3 V, dual tone melody generator Super Device
14 TGA2595-CP 27.5 - 31 GHz, 8 Watt GaN Power Amplifier Qorvo


Datasheets found :: 14
Page: | 1 |



© 2022 - www Datasheet Catalog com