DatasheetCatalog
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to: 1N 2N 2SA 2SC 74 AD BA BC BD BF BU CXA HCF IRF KA KIA LA LM MC NE ST STK TDA TL UA
LM317 LM339 MAX232 NE555 LM324 8051 7805 2N3055 LM358 2N2222 74LS138 TDA7294 TL431 IRF540 1N4148

Datasheets for INF

Datasheets found :: 17190
Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
No. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 08090 LDMOS RF Power Field Effect Transistor 90 W, 869-960 MHz Infineon
2 1,25AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5,E Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Mulltimode 850nm -40C to 85C Infineon
3 1,25GBIT/S,SC,1X9,3.3&5V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Product Type Infineon
4 1.0625GBD,LC,2X5 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Infineon
5 1.0625GBD,LC,2X5/2X10 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Single Mode 1300 nm, 2x5/2x10, LC Connector Infineon
6 1.25GBIT/S,LC,SFP,3.3V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm, VCSEL, 1.25GBit/s GBE, 1.0625 GBit/s FC, OC-48 Transceiver, LC Infineon
7 1045 T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
8 1045-9A T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
9 1088 T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
10 1088-9A T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
11 1089 T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
12 1089-9 T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
13 10TP581T Thermopile type Infrared sensor SEMITEC
14 1150 T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
15 1150-9A T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
16 11N60S5 Cool MOS�� Power Transistor Infineon
17 155MBIT/S,SFFTRX, Components and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtail Infineon
18 155MBIT/S,_SFFTRX Components and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx; pigtail Infineon
19 155MBIT/S;_SFFTRX Components and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtail Infineon
20 155MBIT/SSFFTRX Components and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx; pigtail Infineon
21 155MBIT/S_SFFTRX Components and FTTx solutions - 1550 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtail Infineon
22 155MBIT/S_SFF_TRX Components and FTTx solutions - 1550 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx; pigtail Infineon
23 15TP551N Thermopile type Infrared sensor SEMITEC
24 15TP551T Thermopile type Infrared sensor SEMITEC
25 1600 T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
26 1600-9A T-1 Lamps, Visible-Infrared Gilway Technical Lamp
27 1N6264 GaAs INFRARED EMITTING DIODE Fairchild Semiconductor
28 1N6264 GAAS INFRARED EMITTING DIODE QT Optoelectronics
29 1N6265 GaAs INFRARED EMITTING DIODE Fairchild Semiconductor
30 1N6265 GAAS INFRARED EMITTING DIODE QT Optoelectronics


Datasheets found :: 17190
Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |



© 2022 - www Datasheet Catalog com