DatasheetCatalog
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to: 1N 2N 2SA 2SC 74 AD BA BC BD BF BU CXA HCF IRF KA KIA LA LM MC NE ST STK TDA TL UA
LM317 LM339 MAX232 NE555 LM324 8051 7805 2N3055 LM358 2N2222 74LS138 TDA7294 TL431 IRF540 1N4148

Datasheets for TRANSCEIVER

Datasheets found :: 28963
Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
No. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 1,25AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5,E Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Mulltimode 850nm -40C to 85C Infineon
2 1,25GBIT/S,SC,1X9,3.3&5V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Product Type Infineon
3 1.0625GBD,LC,2X5 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Infineon
4 1.0625GBD,LC,2X5/2X10 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Single Mode 1300 nm, 2x5/2x10, LC Connector Infineon
5 1.25GBIT/S,LC,SFP,3.3V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm, VCSEL, 1.25GBit/s GBE, 1.0625 GBit/s FC, OC-48 Transceiver, LC Infineon
6 1.25GBIT/S,LC,SFP,3.3V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm, VCSEL, 1.25GBit/s GBE, 1.0625 GBit/s FC, OC-48 Transceiver, LC Infineon
7 100397 Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
8 100397 Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch National Semiconductor
9 100397PC Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
10 100397QC Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
11 100397QCX Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
12 100397QI Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
13 100397QIX Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
14 100398 Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
15 100398 Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch National Semiconductor
16 100398PC Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
17 100398QC Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
18 100398QCX Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
19 100398QI Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
20 100398QIX Quad Differential ECL/TTL Translating Transceiver with Latch Fairchild Semiconductor
21 1141LK Dual Differential Line Transceivers Agere Systems
22 1318 Single 5V RS232/RS422/AppleTalk DCE Transceiver Linear Technology
23 1417G4A NetLight 1417G4A and 1417H4A ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers Agere Systems
24 1417G5 NetLight 1417G5 and 1417H5-Type ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers with Clock Recovery Agere Systems
25 1417G5A NetLight 1417G5 and 1417H5-Type ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers with Clock Recovery Agere Systems
26 1417H4A NetLight 1417G4A and 1417H4A ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers Agere Systems
27 1417H5A NetLight 1417G5 and 1417H5-Type ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers with Clock Recovery Agere Systems
28 1417K4A NetLight 1417K4A 1300 nm Laser 2.5 Gbits/s Transceiver Agere Systems
29 1417K5A NetLight 1417K5A 2.5 Gbits/s 1300 nm Laser Transceiver with Clock and Data Recovery Agere Systems
30 1417K6S NetLight 1417K6S 2.5 Gbits/s 1300 nm Laser Transceiver Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 28963
Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |



© 2022 - www Datasheet Catalog com