DatasheetCatalog
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to: 1N 2N 2SA 2SC 74 AD BA BC BD BF BU CXA HCF IRF KA KIA LA LM MC NE ST STK TDA TL UA
LM317 LM339 MAX232 NE555 LM324 8051 7805 2N3055 LM358 2N2222 74LS138 TDA7294 TL431 IRF540 1N4148

Datasheets for TRANSCEIVERS

Datasheets found :: 11810
Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
No. Part Name Description Manufacturer
1 1,25AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5,E Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Mulltimode 850nm -40C to 85C Infineon
2 1,25GBIT/S,SC,1X9,3.3&5V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Product Type Infineon
3 1.0625GBD,LC,2X5 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Infineon
4 1.0625GBD,LC,2X5/2X10 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Single Mode 1300 nm, 2x5/2x10, LC Connector Infineon
5 1.25GBIT/S,LC,SFP,3.3V Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm, VCSEL, 1.25GBit/s GBE, 1.0625 GBit/s FC, OC-48 Transceiver, LC Infineon
6 1141LK Dual Differential Line Transceivers Agere Systems
7 1417G4A NetLight 1417G4A and 1417H4A ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers Agere Systems
8 1417G5 NetLight 1417G5 and 1417H5-Type ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers with Clock Recovery Agere Systems
9 1417G5A NetLight 1417G5 and 1417H5-Type ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers with Clock Recovery Agere Systems
10 1417H4A NetLight 1417G4A and 1417H4A ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers Agere Systems
11 1417H5A NetLight 1417G5 and 1417H5-Type ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers with Clock Recovery Agere Systems
12 1430G5 NetLight 1430G5 Type SONET/SDH Long-Reach Transceivers with Clock Recovery Agere Systems
13 1430G5LL NetLight 1430G5 Type SONET/SDH Long-Reach Transceivers with Clock Recovery Agere Systems
14 2,125AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5 Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Multimode 850nm VCSEL TRX Infineon
15 2.125AND1.0625GBD,LC,SFP, Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm VCSEL; 2.125 and 1.0625 Gbit/s FC; 1.25 GBE TRX with LC-Connector Infineon
16 2417G4A NetLight 2417G4A and 2417H4A ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers Agere Systems
17 2417H4A NetLight 2417G4A and 2417H4A ATM/SONET/SDH Transceivers Agere Systems
18 4469 Dual Variable Amplitude Transceivers for H009 Aeroflex Circuit Technology
19 4810 ARX4810 & 4810FP Universal Dual Transceivers for MIL-STD-1553 & MACAIR A3818, A5690, A5232 & A4905 Aeroflex Circuit Technology
20 5429FCT2052ATD FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
21 5429FCT2052ATDB FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
22 5429FCT2052ATE FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
23 5429FCT2052ATEB FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
24 5429FCT2052ATL FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
25 5429FCT2052ATLB FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
26 5429FCT2052ATP FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
27 5429FCT2052ATPB FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
28 5429FCT2052ATPY FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
29 5429FCT2052ATPYB FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT
30 5429FCT2052ATQ FAST CMOS OCTAL REGISTERED TRANSCEIVERS IDT


Datasheets found :: 11810
Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |



© 2022 - www Datasheet Catalog com